The company Yans Service was founded in 1996. Since 2000 the company got actively involved in tourism providing different services to the groups of tourist traveling to Armenia, to the official delegation and to individuals.
Our company is well equipped by vehicles and other means for rendering these services.
For providing catering services we cooperate with partner companies of this field.
We have active business relationship with almost every hotel, conference facility and resort operating in Armenia. This allows us to give to our clients better orientation while choosing a venue for their events depending on type of the event and the number of participants.
The bigger packages with numerous components (transportation, hotel, interpretation, catering, leisure, etc) we carry out smoothly in a well orchestrated way and with high quality. This allows our clients to save time & finances at the same time to receive quality services that are in compliance with the contemporary requirements.